[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Yangon to Ngapali

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

All Information about Yangon to Ngapali Beach Bus 

Yangon to Ngwe Saung Beach is 9 hours drive from Yangon Pathein Highway

Ngapali Beach Attractions | Ngapali Beach Promotions | Ngapali Beach Do and Don't | Alternative Transportation

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station To your hotel in Ngapali
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

Myo Set Thit Express Normal (2+2) 07:00 >> 23:00 Yangon >> Ngapali Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 12.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station To your hotel in Ngapali
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

Myo Set Thit Express Normal (2+2) 16:30 >> 08:30 Yangon >> Ngapali Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 12.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station pick up at your hotel (in city area)
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Myo Set Thit Express Normal (2+2) 17:30 >> 09:30 Yangon >> Ngapali Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 12.3$
Yes Book Now !!

Yangon to Ngapali Beach (Thandwe) Bus schedule and price coming soon

Yangon to Ngapali Beach (Thandwe) Bus schedule and price coming soon

Yangon to Ngapali Beach (Thandwe) Bus schedule and price coming soon

Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top