[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Yangon to Myeik

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Khine Mandalay Express Normal 2+2 16:00 >> 12:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 20 hours 00 mins 19.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

Golden Mandalay First Class (2+2) 15:00 >> 11:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 20 hours 00 mins 18$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket

Aunty Win Express Normal (2+2) 14:00 >> 12:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 22 hours 00 mins 19.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket

Aunty Win Express Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 14:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 22 hours 00 mins 19.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Blanket

Moe Kaung Kin Express Normal (2+2) 15:00 >> 11:30 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 20 hours 30 mins 18.1$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Movie

3. Refreshment

Shwe Wal Min Normal (2+2) 14:00 >> 13:45 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 23 hours 55 mins 24.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities
1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
?3. Movie
Shwe Sin Setkyar Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 12:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 20 hours 00 mins 21.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Blanket

 

Moe Kaung Kin Express VIP ( 2+1 ) 16:00 >> 13:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 21 hours 00 mins 27.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

Shwe Palae Thi Normal (2+2) 14:00 >> 04:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 14 hours 00 mins 22.7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myeik Highway Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

Shwe Palae Thi Normal (2+2) 15:00 >> 03:00 Yangon >> Myeik Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 22.7$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top