[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Yangon to Mandalay

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

All Information about Yangon to Mandalay Bus 

Yangon to Mandalay is 627.3km away and can drive via Yangon Naypyitaw Mandalay Expressway and it takes est 9 hours to drive. There are a lot of Normal and VIP buses running between Yangon and Mandalay everyday since 6 am to 10 pm including JJ Express, Famous Traveller Express , Elite Express and others.

Mandalay Attractions | Mandalay Promotions | Mandalay Do and Don't | Alternative Transportation

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-Condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Boss VIP (2+1) 22:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 18.1$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

ELite Economy Class(2+2) 09:00 >> 19:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 11.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

ELite Business Class(2+1) 09:00 >> 19:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 21.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

ELite Economy class(2+2) 20:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 7.76$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

ELite Business class(2+1) 22:30 >> 08:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 13.84$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

They have 45 and 54 seater Normal(2+2) and 27,29 and 33 seater VIP(2+1).

And then services are 1.Air-condition, 2.Blanket, 3.juice & snack box(for only VIP) ,4.Mineral Water, 5.Movie and others.

JJExpress Bus Myanmar Normal (2+2)
insurance included
21:00 >> 05:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 8 hours 30 mins 12$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

JJExpress Bus Myanmar VIP (2+1)
insurance included
09:00 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 19$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

JJExpress Bus Myanmar VIP (2+1)
insurance included
21:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 19$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun VIP (2+1) 09:00 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 16$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal(2+2) Standard new 21:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 12.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal(2+2) Marcolopo 09:00 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun VIP(2+1) 09:30 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 16$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal(2+2) Old Road 20:00 >> 05:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 9.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun VIP(2+1) 21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 16.4$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun VIP(2+1)Marcolopo 21:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 17.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal(2+2) Marcolopo 21:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal (2+2)Scania Bus 21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
Myat Mandalar Tun VIP ( 2+1 )Scania Bus 22:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 16.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seaters VIP(2+1).And then services are

1.Air-condition,2.Blanket,3.snack box and juice(for only VIP bus),4.Minreal Water,5.Movie and others.

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Scania 08:00 >> 17:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 9 hours 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seaters VIP(2+1).And then services are

1.Air-condition,2.Blanket,3.snack box and juice(for only VIP bus),4.Minreal Water,5.Movie and others.

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Scania Bus 20:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Refreshment
  3. Movie
  4. Blanket
Shwe Mandalar Bus VIP (2+1) 09:30 >> 19:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 13.1$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Refreshment
  3. Movie
  4. Blanket
Shwe Mandalar Bus VIP (2+1)(scania) 22:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 8 hours 30 mins 17$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seater VIP(2+1).And then service are

1.Air-condition, 2.Blanket, 3.juice & snack box(for only VIP), 4.Mineral Water ,5. Movie and others

GI Group Express VIP (2+1) 09:00 >> 17:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours mins 13.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seater VIP(2+1).And then service are

1.Air-condition, 2.Blanket, 3.juice & snack box(for only VIP), 4.Mineral Water ,5. Movie and others

GI Group Express Normal (2+2) 21:30 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1 Air-Condition 
2.Refreshment
3.Movie

Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2) 21:00 >> 05:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1 Air-Condition 
2.Refreshment
3.Movie

 

Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2) 21:30 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seater VIP(2+1).And then service are

1.Air-condition, 2.Blanket, 3.juice & snack box(for only VIP), 4.Mineral Water ,5. Movie and others

GI Group Express VIP (2+1) 21:00 >> 05:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 13.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1 Air-Condition
2 Refreshment
3 Movie
4.Blanket

Yar Zar Tun VIP (2+1) Scania Type
27 setaers
21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 15.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

 

Khine Mandalay Express VIP(2+1) 09:30 >> 18:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 30 mins 16.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Khine Mandalay Express VIP(2+1) 22:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 16.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
  4. Movie
  5. Blanket
  6. Massage Chair (Luxury)
Khine Mandalay Express VIP (1+1)
12 seaters Gold Class
22:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 31$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movies

Khine Mandalay Express Normal (2+2) 09:00 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 11.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movies

Khine Mandalay Express Normal (2+2) 19:00 >> 04:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movies

Khine Mandalay Express VIP(2+1) 20:00 >> 05:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 15.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Conditions

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Golden Mandalay Normal (2+2) 09:00 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Conditions

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Golden Mandalay Normal (2+2) 21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Conditions

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Golden Mandalay VIP (2+1) Upper Class 09:30 >> 18:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 15.4$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air Conditions

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Golden Mandalay VIP (2+1) Upper Class Scania 21:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 16.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Aif-Condition
  2. Refreshment
  3. Movie
Golden Mandalay VIP (2+1) 22:00 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 16.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-Condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

LumBiNi VIP (2+1)
insurance included
21:00 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 30 mins 14.7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-Condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

LumBiNi Normal (2+2)
insurance included
21:00 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 30 mins 9.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1 Air-Condition 
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket

Academy Normal (2+2) 09:30 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 11.4$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1 Air-Condition 
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket

Academy Normal (2+2) 21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 11.4$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1 Air-Condition 
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket

Academy VIP(2+1) 21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 17.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

Famous Traveller Express Normal(2+2) Marcopolo 20:00 >> 05:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 30 mins 11.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

Famous Traveller Express Normal(2+2) Marcopolo 21:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 11.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
Famous Traveller Express VIP (2+1) Marcopolo 22:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 19.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Blanket

Moe Kaung Kin Express Normal (2+2) 21:00 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 9 hours 30 mins 9.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Mann Yar Zar Express Normal (2+2) 17:00 >> 02:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Mann Yar Zar Express Normal (2+2) 19:00 >> 04:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Mann Yar Zar Express Normal (2+2) 21:00 >> 06:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 9 hours 00 mins 10.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
Shwe Sin Yadanar Express Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 02:00 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 10.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
Shwe Sin Yadanar Express Normal (2+2) 21:30 >> 07:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 10.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kywel Sel Kan Bus station
Amenities

1. Toilet included

2. Air condition

3. Refreshment

4. Blanket

5. Movie

Say Ta Man VIP(2+1) 20:30 >> 05:30 Yangon >> Mandalay Approximately 8 hours 30 mins 14.3$
Yes Book Now !!

Mandalay Promotions 

coming soon or find that in your ticket

Do and Don't in Mandalay 

We suggest to do following to do in Mandalay :

1. Try Mandalay's local snack which are unique and tasty ( a bit sweet tho) 

2. Try Local Thanaka powder which moisturizing treatment that soothes and cools the skin while it evens out skin tones

3. Try Local slipper

 

We don't suggest to do following in Mandalay : 

1. We don't suggest to wear shoes or in-appropiate dress on Pagoda.

2. Don't ride motorbike

How to Travel Yangon to Mandalay by bus , flight and train?

There are more than 60 buses running from yangon to mandalay everyday from Aung Mingalar Bus Station to kyawsekan Mandalay Bus station . Earliest bus is 8 am in the morning and lastest bus is 10 pm in the evening . You can buy bus ticket from online , travel agent and direct at bus gate. In order to get better seat soonest arrangment is better.

What is Yangon to Mandalay Flight and Train Schedule and price ?

Bus is not the only option to go Mandalay from Yangon, There is more than 16 flight schedule is running everyday from yangon to mandalay including Air KBZ , Myanmar National Airline, Man Yandanarpon , Golden Myanmar Airlines. Ealiest flight is 7 am and latest flight is 18.15 pm .

Find Yangon to Mandalay Flight Schedule and Price Here

www.myanmarflightticket.com

There are also 3 train schedules are available from Yangon to Mandalay by Myanmar Train rainways . Ealiest train time 6 am in the morning and lastest train is 17:00 pm.

Find Yangon to Mandalay Train Schedule and Price Here

www.myanmartrainticket.com

Remark: If you travel from Bagan , you can choose Bagan to Mandalay Cruise as well but it running only in high season around September to April 

For more information you can contact [email protected] too

Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top