[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

NayPyiTaw to Yangon

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Normal(2+2)
Economy Class
18:00 >> 23:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 7.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Normal(2+2)
Economy Class
17:00 >> 23:55 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 7.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Normal(2+2)
Economy Class
21:30 >> 03:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 7.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Normal(2+2)
Economy Class
11:00 >> 17:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 7.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Normal(2+2)
Economy Class
14:00 >> 20:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 7.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Business Class(2+1) 08:30 >> 14:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 12.4$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Business Class(2+1) 08:30 >> 14:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 12.4$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

ELite Normal(2+2)
Economy Class
06:00 >> 12:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 7.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-condition 2.Refreshment 3.Movie 

ELite Normal 2+2
Executive Class
10:00 >> 16:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 6.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-condition

2. Movie

3. Blanket

4. Refreshment

JJExpress Bus Myanmar Normal(2+2)
insurance include
09:00 >> 16:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 6 hours 7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-condition

2. Movie

3. Blanket

4. Refreshment

JJExpress Bus Myanmar Normal (2+2)
insurance included
13:00 >> 18:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 5 hours 30 mins 7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-condition

2. Movie

3. Blanket

4. Refreshment

JJExpress Bus Myanmar Normal (2+2)
insurance included
18:00 >> 01:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 7 hours 00 mins 7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-condition

2. Movie

3. Blanket

4. Refreshment

JJExpress Bus Myanmar Normal (2+2)
insurance included
23:30 >> 05:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 6 hours 7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal (2+2) 08:30 >> 14:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 5.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal (2+2) 22:00 >> 04:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 5.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

 

Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2) 13:45 >> 21:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 7 hours 00 mins 6.15$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seaters VIP(2+1).And then services are

1.Air-condition,2.Blanket,3.snack box and juice(for only VIP bus),4.Minreal Water,5.Movie and others.

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Business Class 12:00 >> 18:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 30 mins 6.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seaters VIP(2+1).And then services are

1.Air-condition,2.Blanket,3.snack box and juice(for only VIP bus),4.Minreal Water,5.Movie and others.

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Higer Bus 23:00 >> 05:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 30 mins 6.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Myo Ma Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seaters VIP(2+1).And then services are

1.Air-condition,2.Blanket,3.snack box and juice(for only VIP bus),4.Minreal Water,5.Movie and others.

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Scania Bus 09:30 >> 15:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 6 hours 00 mins 6.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  • Air-Condition
  • Refreshment
  • Movie
Famous Traveller Express Normal (2+2) 07:00 >> 12:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 5 hours 00 mins 9.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  • Air-Condition
  • Refreshment
  • Movie
Famous Traveller Express Normal (2+2) 22:00 >> 03:30 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 5 hours 00 mins 9.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Baw Ga Thiri Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  • Air-Condition
  • Refreshment
  • Movie
Famous Traveller Express Normal (2+2) 22:00 >> 03:00 NayPyiTaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 5 hours 00 mins 9.2$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top