[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Filter

Mandalay to Taunggyi

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

Operators
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Price
JJExpress Bus Myanmar VIP (2+1)
insurance included
22:00 Mandalay
Approximately 8 hours 30 mins
06:30 Taunggyi
JJExpress Bus Myanmar VIP (2+1)
insurance included
09:00 Mandalay
Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins
17:00 Taunggyi
Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2)
20:00 Mandalay
Approximately 9 hours 30 mins
05:30 Taunggyi
Shwe Man Thu Normal (2+2)
19:30 Mandalay
Approximately 0 days 8 hours 30 mins
04:00 Taunggyi
Sein Nann Soe 12 seaters Hiace
09:00 Mandalay
Approximately 0 days 8 hours 30 mins
18:00 Taunggyi
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top