[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Mandalay to Myit Kyi Nar

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Mandalay
Thiri Mandalar Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Myit Kyi Nar Bus Station(Thidar Bus Station)
Amenities

1.Air-condition 2.Refreshment 3.Movie 4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 08:00 Mandalay >> Myit Kyi Nar Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 21$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Mandalay
Thiri Mandalar Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Myit Kyi Nar Bus Station(Thidar Bus Station)
Amenities

1.Air-condition 2.Refreshment 3.Movie 4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun Normal (2+2) 19:00 >> 11:00 Mandalay >> Myit Kyi Nar Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 19.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Mandalay Daw Na Bwar Bus Station(09444413185)
Arrival Bus Station

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: front/new_show_route.php

Line Number: 1157

Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
  4. Blanket
Jing Hpaw Shwe Myay Express Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 20:00 Mandalay >> Myit Kyi Nar Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 24$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Pyigyi Myat Shin Bus Station, Mandalay
Arrival Bus Station Myit Kyi Nar Bus Station(Thidar Bus Station)
Amenities

1. Air-condition

2. Movie

3. Refreshment

DuHtaWadi Man Normal (2+2) 15:00 >> 10:00 Mandalay >> Myit Kyi Nar Approximately 0 days 19 hours 00 mins 23$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top