[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Kalaw to Yangon Bus

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Kalaw Bus Gate ( Thu Maung Myanmar Restaurant)
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

JJExpress Bus Myanmar Dream Bus (1+1) 20:00 >> 06:00 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 9 hours 30 mins 23$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Da Nu Gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Shwe Loon Pyan Bus (Golden Shuttle Bus) VIP ( 2+1 ) 20:00 >> 06:30 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 10 hours 30 mins 17.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Nan San gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2) 20:30 >> 07:30 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 11 hours 00 mins 14$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Nan San gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air condition

2.Refershment

3.Movie

LumBiNi Normal(2+2) 20:00 >> 06:30 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 10 hours 30 mins 16.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Nan San gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

LumBiNi VIP(2+1) 20:00 >> 06:30 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 10 hours 30 mins 23$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Da Nu Gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  1. Air Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
Famous Traveller Express VIP (2+1) 21:00 >> 07:00 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 25$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Da Nu Gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  1. Air Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
Famous Traveller Express Normal (2+2) Marcopolo 20:00 >> 07:00 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 19$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Shwe Nan San gate
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Shwe Sin Setkyar Normal(2+2) 19:00 >> 05:00 Kalaw >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 11.5$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2020 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top