[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Dawei to Yangon Bus

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

They have 45 seater Normal(2+2),27 and 33 seaters VIP(2+1).And then services are

1.Air-condition,2.Blanket,3.snack box and juice(for only VIP bus),4.Minreal Water,5.Movie and others.

Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Scania Bus 17:00 >> 06:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 11.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie

Mandalar Min Express VIP (2+1)Scania Bus 01:00 >> 15:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 14 hours 00 mins 26.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie

Mandalar Min Express VIP (2+1)Scania Bus 17:30 >> 06:30 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 19.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movies

Khine Mandalay Express Normal (2+2) 23:30 >> 13:30 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 14 hours 00 mins 16.7$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

Golden Mandalay VIP (2+1) 17:00 >> 05:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 14 hours 00 mins 18$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air Condition
2. Refreshment
3. Movie

Golden Mandalay Normal (2+2) 17:30 >> 05:30 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 12 hours 00 mins 12$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  1. Air-Condition
  2. Movie
  3. Refreshment
  4. Blanket
Shwe Sin Setkyar Normal (2+2) 16:30 >> 06:30 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 14 hours 00 mins 14.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Moe Kaung Kin Express
Moe Kaung Kin Express Normal (2+2) 17:00 >> 06:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 11.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Moe Kaung Kin Express VIP(2+1) 18:00 >> 07:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 19.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Mann Yar Zar Express Normal (2+2) 17:00 >> 06:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 14.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Dawei Highway Bus Station
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Mann Yar Zar Express Normal (2+2) 18:00 >> 07:00 Dawei >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins 14.6$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top